ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13093514
nr 1309 3514
Nicolas Issaiev
(1891-1977), Ryssland
Nicolas Issaiev (1891-1977), Russia. Lago majore. Signed. A tergo 1971. Sheet: 79, 5x57 cm, wear, damages.
PASTEL, Lago majore. Signerad. A tergo 1971. Bladets mått: 79,5x57 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday February 24 2020
at 20:43:40